Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (03) Leonov,Mikha | 1840 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 3 | |||
2. | (05) Frommberg,Ed | M | SG Baden-Baden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 5 | ||||
3. | (01) Kühn,Patrick | 2206 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | GER | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | ||
4. | (02) Graf,Anton | 1795 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 2 | |||
5. | (16) Frühe,Norber | 1946 | M | SF Hörden II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 2 | |||
6. | (05) Stoll,Albert | 1716 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 | 5 | |||
7. | (07) Peter,Bernha | 1586 | M | SC Weitenung | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 7 | |||
8. | (08) Schmidt,Euge | 2016 | M | SF Oos | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 8 | ||
9. | (18) Karcher,Jose | 1865 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 4 | |||
10. | (13) Hassenstein, | 1928 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 4 | |||
11. | (04) Zubkov,Arnol | 1735 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 4 | |||
12. | (71) Schmidt,Diet | 1615 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 10 | |||
13. | (01) Reck,Bruno | 1862 | M | SC Weitenung | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | |||
14. | (19) Bettendorf,D | 1833 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | |||
15. | (06) Ringwald,Pet | 1664 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 6 | |||
16. | (08) Podushko,Bor | 1692 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 8 | |||
17. | (14) Wormsbecher, | 1740 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 2 | |||
18. | (08) Claus,Jakob- | 1568 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 8 | |||
19. | (16) Vollmer,Karl | 1645 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 4 | |||
20. | (04) Fallert,Paul | 1725 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 4 | |||
21. | (07) Müller,Thoma | 1499 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | |||
22. | (17) Eisele,Jörg | 1897 | M | SF Hörden II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 3 | |||
23. | (02) Titiner,Arka | 1841 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 2 | |||
24. | (29) Bohn,Felix | 1155 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 17 | |||
25. | (05) Stetter,Mart | 1697 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 5 | |||
26. | (65) Rogatschewsk | 1650 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 6 | |||
27. | (06) Eckarth,Gerh | 1589 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 6 | |||
28. | (08) Heyduk,Danie | 1431 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 8 | |||
29. | (02) Gashi, Fadil | SK Rössl Muggen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | |||||
30. | (07) Lepold,Horst | 1598 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 7 | |||
31. | (23) Schneider,St | 1299 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 11 | |||
32. | (10) Hauser,Herbe | 1778 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 9 | |||
33. | (64) Srokovskiy,A | 1621 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 5 | |||
34. | (15) Klatt,Matthi | 1590 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | |||
35. | (06) Lautenbach,U | 1676 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | |||
36. | (19) Dancevic,Zde | 1600 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 9 | |||
37. | (01) Diebolt,Dami | 1765 | M | SF Oos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 1 | |||
38. | (23) Ivanovic,Rad | 1680 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 9 | |||
39. | (24) Krmpotic,Man | 1547 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 10 | |||
40. | (05) Bodemer,Wolf | 1638 | M | SC Weitenung | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5 | |||
41. | (06) Meier,Alfons | 1648 | M | SC Weitenung | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 6 | |||
42. | (66) Grampp,Holge | 1663 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
43. | (07) Dreher,Josef | 1559 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
44. | (03) Hurle,Günthe | 1792 | M | SC Weitenung | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3 | |||
45. | (20) Rahner,Fritz | 1790 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
46. | (21) Karcher,Chri | 1801 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 7 | |||
47. | (25) Straßer,Manu | 1579 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 11 | |||
48. | (15) Jung,Henri | 1768 | M | SF Oos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | |||
49. | (14) Meixner,Tors | 1833 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
50. | (11) Gerike,Igor | 1822 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 2 | |||
51. | (05) Heiss,Heinz | 1670 | M | SF Oos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
52. | (22) Berwanger,To | 1636 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 8 | |||
53. | (12) Zillberg, Bo | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | |||||
54. | (04) Metz,Marcus | 1759 | M | SC Weitenung | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 4 | |||
55. | (01) Katsnelson,Y | 1889 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | |||
56. | (03) Schaub,Harry | 1618 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 3 | |||
57. | (04) Stoll,Kurt | 1604 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4 | |||
58. | (18) Kaupp,Dennis | 1459 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 8 | |||
59. | (09) Terlaak,Mich | 1470 | M | SC Weitenung | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | |||
60. | (02) Reznikov,Wla | 1847 | M | SF Oos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2 | |||
61. | (55) Grenke,Wolfg | 1843 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | |||
62. | (03) Braun,Arnd | 1694 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | |||
63. | (18) Gerig,Klaus | 1556 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 6 | |||
64. | (16) Treiber,Timo | 1798 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 7 | |||
65. | (22) Köppel,Mariu | 1275 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 10 | |||
66. | (28) Naumann,Mari | 1259 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 16 | |||
67. | (17) Engelhard,Pe | 1515 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 7 | |||
68. | (47) Netzer,Jacqu | 1909 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | |||
69. | (10) Gorges,Gerha | 1521 | M | SC Weitenung | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | |||
70. | (11) Decker,Manfr | 1417 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
71. | (68) Jacko,Tobias | 1649 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | |||
72. | (15) Gumbert,Rain | 1650 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 3 | |||
73. | (15) Hurle,Bruno | 1477 | M | SC Weitenung | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 12 | |||
74. | (17) Schechinger, | 1521 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 15 | |||
75. | (02) Knopf,Klaus | 1771 | M | SC Weitenung | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 2 | |||
76. | (01) Braun,Eduard | 1790 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | |||
77. | (13) Klünder,Dirk | 1843 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 1 | |||
78. | (17) Spissinger,E | 1690 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 8 | |||
79. | (22) Kamleitner,P | 1400 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 10 | |||
80. | (69) Unterbusch,R | 1636 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 9 | |||
81. | (12) Frietsch,Ber | 1566 | M | SC Weitenung | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 10 | |||
82. | (72) Weis,Oleg | 1343 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 11 | |||
83. | (60) Bruns,Patric | 1716 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 4 | |||
84. | (11) Zunker,Micha | 1971 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
85. | (09) Hoffmann,Mic | 1993 | M | SC Rastatt II | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ||
86. | (07) Esselson,Ale | 1553 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
87. | (09) Husmann,Hors | 1429 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
88. | (10) Jung,Michael | 1636 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
89. | (12) Muschtaki,Mo | 1615 | M | SG Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
90. | (18) Gräfinger,Ro | 1555 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
91. | (29) Krzestan,Her | 1497 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 13 | |||
92. | (28) Kohler,Mike | 1346 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
93. | (31) Stahl,Bruno | 1347 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
94. | (22) Hurle,Stefan | 1049 | M | SC Weitenung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 15 | |||
95. | (23) Konrad,Micha | 1193 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 18 | |||
96. | (03) Wernert,Marc | 1902 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
97. | (21) Ruß,Ingolf | 1423 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
98. | (11) Heizmann,Udo | 1664 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
99. | (22) Costin,Tudor | 1525 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
100. | (73) Bieler,Walte | 1492 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 13 | |||
101. | (20) Ganjali,Keyv | 1680 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
102. | (24) Schüler,Adol | 1593 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
103. | (82) Winkler,Stef | 1262 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
104. | (77) Heite,Guido | 1434 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
105. | (09) Kilian,Jacqu | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | ||||
106. | (16) Braun,Erich | 1574 | M | SF Oos | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
107. | (04) Jung,Reiner | 1680 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
108. | (14) Conrad,Ronal | 1603 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
109. | (20) Engelhard,Al | 983 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
110. | (11) Sitzler,Fabi | 1798 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
111. | (10) Wölfle,Walte | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 10 | ||||
112. | (11) Köbele,Winfr | 1509 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 10 | |||
113. | (24) Dilloo,Manue | 1541 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 13 | |||
114. | (13) Gottfried,An | 1649 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | |||
115. | (16) Seiter,Andre | 1468 | M | SC Weitenung | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 13 | |||
116. | (25) Miech,Alois | 1534 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 11 | |||
117. | (20) Wörner,Klaus | 1447 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
118. | (54) Mayer,Franz | 1960 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
119. | (09) Gjorseski,Go | 1878 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||
120. | (09) Tahiri,Selim | 1686 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
121. | (14) Pfeffinger,A | 1570 | M | SC Weitenung | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | |||
122. | (28) Lang,Norbert | 1650 | M | SF Hörden II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||
123. | (13) Fischer,Heik | 1151 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||
124. | (26) Aksu,Christi | 1392 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | |||
125. | (19) Krauth,Domin | 1180 | M | SC Weitenung | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | |||
126. | (37) Straßer,Manf | 1244 | M | SF Hörden II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
127. | (27) Sitzler,Manf | 1434 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
128. | (93) Katz,Leo | 1012 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
129. | (33) Pastuchow,Pe | 932 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
130. | (18) Müller,Marti | 1495 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | |||
131. | (97) Katz,Simon | 761 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | |||
132. | (22) Müller,Andre | 1373 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | |||
133. | (38) Scheu,Volkma | 1433 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | |||
134. | (12) König,Alexan | 1730 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | |||
135. | (17) Braun,Günter | 1614 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | |||
136. | (15) Rothfuß,Stef | 1664 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | |||
137. | (19) Klingelhöffe | 1427 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
138. | (27) Josif,Stefan | 1377 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 12 | |||
139. | - kl - | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14 | |||||
140. | (25) Ulrich,Marti | 1646 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14 | |||
141. | (128)Ries,F. Wall | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 17 | ||||
142. | (21) Schöffler,Fr | 1582 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 11 | |||
143. | (36) Kaupp,Sven | 1137 | M | SC Rastatt II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 13 | |||
144. | (06) Kiss,Tibor | 1670 | M | SF Oos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 6 |